KARIMUDDIN PUR to DHONDHA DIH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
163298
BUI BCY MEMU
Daily
KMDR
05:21
DDD
05:27
7 Km
00h 06m
255133
BUI BCY PASSENGER
Daily
KMDR
06:27
DDD
06:34
7 Km
00h 07m
355131
CPR BCY PASSENGER
Daily
KMDR
10:45
DDD
10:58
7 Km
00h 13m
455013
CPR BCY PASSENGER
Daily
KMDR
17:50
DDD
17:57
7 Km
00h 07m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175101[cancelled]
BUI BCY DEMU SEWA
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KMDR
05:21
DDD
05:27
7 Km
00h 06m
275103[cancelled]
PEP BCY DEMU SEWA
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KMDR
13:55
DDD
14:02
7 Km
00h 07m
  • Karimuddin Pur Dhondha Dih Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between KARIMUDDIN PUR (KMDR) and DHONDHA DIH (DDD).
  • Departure time of 63298 BUI-BCY MEMU at KARIMUDDIN PUR is 05:21. Its arrival time at DHONDHA DIH is 05:27. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 06m.
  • Departure time of 75101 BUI-BCY DEMU SEWA at KARIMUDDIN PUR is 05:21. Its arrival time at DHONDHA DIH is 05:27. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 06m.
  • Departure time of 55133 BUI - BCY PASSENGER at KARIMUDDIN PUR is 06:27. Its arrival time at DHONDHA DIH is 06:34. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 07m.