KARMAD to ANKAI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157516
NED DD PASS
Daily
KMV
01:35
ANK
05:49
149 Km
04h 14m
277657
J SNSI
Mon Tue Thu
KMV
06:20
ANK
09:55
123 Km
03h 35m
351422
NZB PUNE PASSENGER
Daily
KMV
07:40
ANK
12:19
149 Km
04h 39m
457561
MMR PASS
Daily
KMV
18:15
ANK
21:55
123 Km
03h 40m
557542
MMR PASS
Daily
KMV
23:15
ANK
03:39
123 Km
04h 24m
  • Karmad Ankai Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between KARMAD (KMV) and ANKAI (ANK).
  • Departure time of 57516 NED-DD PASS at KARMAD is 01:35. Its arrival time at ANKAI is 05:49. It covers total distance of 149 kilometer in 04h 14m.
  • Departure time of 77657 J-SNSI at KARMAD is 06:20. Its arrival time at ANKAI is 09:55. It covers total distance of 123 kilometer in 03h 35m.
  • Departure time of 51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER at KARMAD is 07:40. Its arrival time at ANKAI is 12:19. It covers total distance of 149 kilometer in 04h 39m.