KARMAD to DEVALGAON AUCHR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151421
PUNE NZB PASSENGER
Daily
KMV
01:30
DAV
03:49
134 Km
02h 19m
257541
NED PASS
Daily
KMV
07:50
DAV
10:39
134 Km
02h 49m
357562
MMR KCG PASS
Daily
KMV
09:00
DAV
11:19
134 Km
02h 19m
457550
AWB HYB PASS
Daily
KMV
16:00
DAV
18:19
135 Km
02h 19m
557515
DD NED PASS
Daily
KMV
22:10
DAV
00:29
135 Km
02h 19m
  • Karmad Devalgaon Auchr Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between KARMAD (KMV) and DEVALGAON AUCHR (DAV).
  • Departure time of 51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER at KARMAD is 01:30. Its arrival time at DEVALGAON AUCHR is 03:49. It covers total distance of 134 kilometer in 02h 19m.
  • Departure time of 57541 NED PASS at KARMAD is 07:50. Its arrival time at DEVALGAON AUCHR is 10:39. It covers total distance of 134 kilometer in 02h 49m.
  • Departure time of 57562 MMR-KCG- PASS at KARMAD is 09:00. Its arrival time at DEVALGAON AUCHR is 11:19. It covers total distance of 134 kilometer in 02h 19m.