KASHI to BARABANKI JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113151
JAMMU TAWI EXP
Daily
KEI
02:18
BBK
11:16
300 Km
08h 58m
213307
GANGASUTLEJ EXP
Daily
KEI
05:02
BBK
14:16
300 Km
09h 14m
313009
DOON EXPRESS
Daily
KEI
10:05
BBK
17:06
301 Km
07h 01m
  • Kashi Barabanki Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between KASHI (KEI) and BARABANKI JN (BBK).
  • Departure time of 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP at KASHI is 02:18. Its arrival time at BARABANKI JN is 11:16. It covers total distance of 300 kilometer in 08h 58m.
  • Departure time of 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP at KASHI is 05:02. Its arrival time at BARABANKI JN is 14:16. It covers total distance of 300 kilometer in 09h 14m.
  • Departure time of 13009 DOON EXPRESS at KASHI is 10:05. Its arrival time at BARABANKI JN is 17:06. It covers total distance of 301 kilometer in 07h 01m.