KASHI to BAREILLY Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113151
JAMMU TAWI EXP
Daily
KEI
02:18
BE
17:22
564 Km
15h 04m
213307
GANGASUTLEJ EXP
Daily
KEI
05:02
BE
19:50
564 Km
14h 48m
313005
AMRITSAR MAIL
Daily
KEI
08:56
BE
20:05
542 Km
11h 09m
413009
DOON EXPRESS
Daily
KEI
10:05
BE
22:22
564 Km
12h 17m
  • Kashi Bareilly Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between KASHI (KEI) and BAREILLY (BE).
  • Departure time of 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP at KASHI is 02:18. Its arrival time at BAREILLY is 17:22. It covers total distance of 564 kilometer in 15h 04m.
  • Departure time of 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP at KASHI is 05:02. Its arrival time at BAREILLY is 19:50. It covers total distance of 564 kilometer in 14h 48m.
  • Departure time of 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL at KASHI is 08:56. Its arrival time at BAREILLY is 20:05. It covers total distance of 542 kilometer in 11h 09m.