KASHI to BARKA KANA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153526
BSB BRKA PASS
Daily
KEI
07:13
BRKA
22:30
449 Km
15h 17m
218312
MUV SBP BI WEEKLY
Mon Thu
KEI
15:42
BRKA
01:20
449 Km
09h 38m
318612
MUV RNC EXPRESS
Tue Wed Fri Sat
KEI
15:44
BRKA
01:20
449 Km
09h 36m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153362[cancelled]
BSB BRKA PASS
Daily
KEI
07:13
BRKA
20:10
448 Km
12h 57m
  • Kashi Barka Kana Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between KASHI (KEI) and BARKA KANA (BRKA).
  • Departure time of 53526 BSB-BRKA PASS at KASHI is 07:13. Its arrival time at BARKA KANA is 22:30. It covers total distance of 449 kilometer in 15h 17m.
  • Departure time of 53362 BSB-BRKA PASS at KASHI is 07:13. Its arrival time at BARKA KANA is 20:10. It covers total distance of 448 kilometer in 12h 57m.
  • Departure time of 18312 MUV-SBP BI-WEEKLY at KASHI is 15:42. Its arrival time at BARKA KANA is 01:20. It covers total distance of 449 kilometer in 09h 38m.