KAVALI to ANAPARTI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113352
ALLEPY DHANBAD EXPRESS
Daily
KVZ
03:28
APT
10:38
377 Km
07h 10m
257257
TPTY COA PASS
Daily
KVZ
05:54
APT
20:27
377 Km
14h 33m
317480
TPTY PURI EXP
Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat
KVZ
14:20
APT
00:12
402 Km
09h 52m
417482
TPTY BSP EXP
Thu Sun
KVZ
14:20
APT
00:12
402 Km
09h 52m
517643
CGL COA CIRCAR EXP
Daily
KVZ
21:38
APT
07:49
426 Km
10h 11m
617487
TPTY VSKP TIRUMALA EXP
Daily
KVZ
23:50
APT
06:29
377 Km
06h 39m
  • Kavali Anaparti Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between KAVALI (KVZ) and ANAPARTI (APT).
  • Departure time of 13352 ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS at KAVALI is 03:28. Its arrival time at ANAPARTI is 10:38. It covers total distance of 377 kilometer in 07h 10m.
  • Departure time of 57257 TPTY-COA PASS at KAVALI is 05:54. Its arrival time at ANAPARTI is 20:27. It covers total distance of 377 kilometer in 14h 33m.
  • Departure time of 17480 TPTY-PURI EXP at KAVALI is 14:20. Its arrival time at ANAPARTI is 00:12. It covers total distance of 402 kilometer in 09h 52m.