KAVALI to ANNAVARAM Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113352
ALLEPY DHANBAD EXPRESS
Daily
KVZ
03:10
ANV
11:04
440 Km
07h 54m
217480
TPTY PURI EXP
Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat
KVZ
14:10
ANV
00:39
469 Km
10h 29m
317482
TPTY BSP EXP
Thu Sun
KVZ
14:10
ANV
00:39
469 Km
10h 29m
417487
HX VSKP TIRUMALA EXP
Daily
KVZ
23:50
ANV
07:29
440 Km
07h 39m
  • Kavali Annavaram Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between KAVALI (KVZ) and ANNAVARAM (ANV).
  • Departure time of 13352 ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS at KAVALI is 03:10. Its arrival time at ANNAVARAM is 11:04. It covers total distance of 440 kilometer in 07h 54m.
  • Departure time of 17480 TPTY-PURI EXP at KAVALI is 14:10. Its arrival time at ANNAVARAM is 00:39. It covers total distance of 469 kilometer in 10h 29m.
  • Departure time of 17482 TPTY-BSP EXP at KAVALI is 14:10. Its arrival time at ANNAVARAM is 00:39. It covers total distance of 469 kilometer in 10h 29m.