KAVALI to BALHARSHAH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
116093
MAS LJN EXPRESS
Tue Sat
KVZ
09:26
BPQ
22:40
678 Km
13h 14m
216031
MAS SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Wed Thu Sun
KVZ
09:28
BPQ
22:40
678 Km
13h 12m
312656
NAVAJEEVAN EXP
Daily
KVZ
13:02
BPQ
00:10
654 Km
11h 08m
  • Kavali Balharshah Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between KAVALI (KVZ) and BALHARSHAH (BPQ).
  • Departure time of 16093 MAS-LJN EXPRESS at KAVALI is 09:26. Its arrival time at BALHARSHAH is 22:40. It covers total distance of 678 kilometer in 13h 14m.
  • Departure time of 16031 MAS-SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS at KAVALI is 09:28. Its arrival time at BALHARSHAH is 22:40. It covers total distance of 678 kilometer in 13h 12m.
  • Departure time of 12656 NAVAJEEVAN EXP at KAVALI is 13:02. Its arrival time at BALHARSHAH is 00:10. It covers total distance of 654 kilometer in 11h 08m.