KECKHI to BAGAHABISHUNPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153611
BRWD DOS PASSENGER
Daily
KCKI
05:24
BCJ
09:11
133 Km
03h 47m
253525
BRKA BSB PASS
Daily
KCKI
08:04
BCJ
12:07
133 Km
04h 03m
353357
BRKA DOS PASSENGER
Daily
KCKI
12:36
BCJ
16:33
133 Km
03h 57m
453349
BRWD DOS PASS
Daily
KCKI
17:08
BCJ
21:12
133 Km
04h 04m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153361[cancelled]
BRKA BSB PASS
Daily
KCKI
07:44
BCJ
11:51
133 Km
04h 07m
  • Keckhi Bagahabishunpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between KECKHI (KCKI) and BAGAHABISHUNPUR (BCJ).
  • Departure time of 53611 BRWD-DOS PASSENGER at KECKHI is 05:24. Its arrival time at BAGAHABISHUNPUR is 09:11. It covers total distance of 133 kilometer in 03h 47m.
  • Departure time of 53361 BRKA-BSB PASS at KECKHI is 07:44. Its arrival time at BAGAHABISHUNPUR is 11:51. It covers total distance of 133 kilometer in 04h 07m.
  • Departure time of 53525 BRKA-BSB PASS at KECKHI is 08:04. Its arrival time at BAGAHABISHUNPUR is 12:07. It covers total distance of 133 kilometer in 04h 03m.