KENDRAPARA ROAD to JAJPUR K ROAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118646
HYB HWH EAST COAST EXP
Daily
KNPR
08:56
JJKR
09:49
64 Km
00h 53m
258424
CTC BHC
Daily
KNPR
09:13
JJKR
10:50
68 Km
01h 37m
358436
CTC BHC PASSENGER
Daily
KNPR
11:23
JJKR
12:52
68 Km
01h 29m
458408
BBS BHC PASS
Daily
KNPR
18:53
JJKR
20:30
68 Km
01h 37m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
178408[cancelled]
BBS BHC PASS
Daily
KNPR
18:49
JJKR
20:13
68 Km
01h 24m
  • Kendrapara Road Jajpur K Road Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between KENDRAPARA ROAD (KNPR) and JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR).
  • Departure time of 18646 HYB-HWH EAST COAST EXP at KENDRAPARA ROAD is 08:56. Its arrival time at JAJPUR K ROAD is 09:49. It covers total distance of 64 kilometer in 00h 53m.
  • Departure time of 58424 CTC-BHC at KENDRAPARA ROAD is 09:13. Its arrival time at JAJPUR K ROAD is 10:50. It covers total distance of 68 kilometer in 01h 37m.
  • Departure time of 58436 CTC-BHC PASSENGER at KENDRAPARA ROAD is 11:23. Its arrival time at JAJPUR K ROAD is 12:52. It covers total distance of 68 kilometer in 01h 29m.