KENDRAPARA ROAD to JAKHAPURA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158424
CTC BHC
Daily
KNPR
09:13
JKPR
10:40
60 Km
01h 27m
258436
CTC BHC PASSENGER
Daily
KNPR
11:23
JKPR
12:41
60 Km
01h 18m
358408
BBS BHC PASS
Daily
KNPR
18:53
JKPR
20:17
60 Km
01h 24m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
178408[cancelled]
BBS BHC PASS
Daily
KNPR
18:49
JKPR
20:06
60 Km
01h 17m
  • Kendrapara Road Jakhapura Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between KENDRAPARA ROAD (KNPR) and JAKHAPURA (JKPR).
  • Departure time of 58424 CTC-BHC at KENDRAPARA ROAD is 09:13. Its arrival time at JAKHAPURA is 10:40. It covers total distance of 60 kilometer in 01h 27m.
  • Departure time of 58436 CTC-BHC PASSENGER at KENDRAPARA ROAD is 11:23. Its arrival time at JAKHAPURA is 12:41. It covers total distance of 60 kilometer in 01h 18m.
  • Departure time of 78408 BBS-BHC PASS at KENDRAPARA ROAD is 18:49. Its arrival time at JAKHAPURA is 20:06. It covers total distance of 60 kilometer in 01h 17m.