KESHOD to ANAND JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
116333
VRL TVC EXPRESS
Thu
KSD
05:33
ANND
14:09
449 Km
08h 36m
211087
VRL PUNE EXPRESS
Sat
KSD
09:12
ANND
18:04
449 Km
08h 52m
311465
SMNH JBP EXP
Mon Sat
KSD
10:50
ANND
20:05
449 Km
09h 15m
411463
SMNH JBP EXP
Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
KSD
10:50
ANND
20:05
449 Km
09h 15m
  • Keshod Anand Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between KESHOD (KSD) and ANAND JN (ANND).
  • Departure time of 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS at KESHOD is 05:33. Its arrival time at ANAND JN is 14:09. It covers total distance of 449 kilometer in 08h 36m.
  • Departure time of 11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS at KESHOD is 09:12. Its arrival time at ANAND JN is 18:04. It covers total distance of 449 kilometer in 08h 52m.
  • Departure time of 11465 SMNH-JBP EXP at KESHOD is 10:50. Its arrival time at ANAND JN is 20:05. It covers total distance of 449 kilometer in 09h 15m.