KESRI to BAMANHERI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164562
UMB DLI MEMU
Daily
KES
06:17
BMHR
09:24
122 Km
03h 07m
254304
KLK DLI PASSENGER
Daily
KES
09:49
BMHR
14:41
121 Km
04h 52m
354540
AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
KES
15:28
BMHR
19:38
122 Km
04h 10m
454542
AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER
Daily
KES
16:48
BMHR
21:17
122 Km
04h 29m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154506[cancelled]
AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
KES
06:19
BMHR
09:27
121 Km
03h 08m
  • Kesri Bamanheri Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between KESRI (KES) and BAMANHERI (BMHR).
  • Departure time of 64562 UMB-DLI MEMU at KESRI is 06:17. Its arrival time at BAMANHERI is 09:24. It covers total distance of 122 kilometer in 03h 07m.
  • Departure time of 54506 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER at KESRI is 06:19. Its arrival time at BAMANHERI is 09:27. It covers total distance of 121 kilometer in 03h 08m.
  • Departure time of 54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER at KESRI is 09:49. Its arrival time at BAMANHERI is 14:41. It covers total distance of 121 kilometer in 04h 52m.