KHANDWA to MUMBAI CENTRAL Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112618
MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Daily
KNW
00:10
PNVL
09:25
549 Km
09h 15m
213201
RJPB LTT EXP
Daily
KNW
00:30
LTT
11:30
552 Km
11h 00m
312321
HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Daily
KNW
01:00
DR
10:57
558 Km
09h 57m
412187
MUMBAI GARIBRATH
Tue Thu Sun
KNW
02:30
DR
11:47
558 Km
09h 17m
518609
RNC LTT EXPRESS
Fri
KNW
02:30
LTT
12:05
552 Km
09h 35m
612168
MUV LTT SF EXPRESS
Daily
KNW
03:00
LTT
12:25
552 Km
09h 25m
711094
MAHANAGARI EXP
Daily
KNW
03:58
DR
13:42
559 Km
09h 44m
815065
GKP PNVL EXP
Wed Fri Sat Mon
KNW
06:48
PNVL
16:20
549 Km
09h 32m
915067
GKP BDTS EXP
Thu
KNW
06:48
BDTS
19:10
702 Km
12h 22m
1015063
GKP LTT EXP
Tue
KNW
06:48
LTT
16:00
552 Km
09h 12m
1111080
GKP LTT EXPRESS
Sun
KNW
06:48
LTT
16:00
552 Km
09h 12m
1215018
GKP LTT EXPRESS
Daily
KNW
08:15
LTT
18:05
552 Km
09h 50m
1312520
KYQ LTT AC EXPRESS
Sat
KNW
08:35
LTT
17:30
552 Km
08h 55m
1415648
GHY LTT EXP
Thu
KNW
09:58
LTT
20:00
552 Km
10h 02m
1514314
LTT BE EXPRESS
Sun
KNW
09:58
LTT
20:00
552 Km
10h 02m
1615646
GHY LTT EXP
Fri Tue
KNW
09:58
LTT
20:00
552 Km
10h 02m
1712335
BGP LT(T) EXP
Wed Sat Mon
KNW
09:58
LTT
20:00
551 Km
10h 02m
1812533
PUSHPAK SF EXP
Daily
KNW
10:25
DR
19:22
559 Km
08h 57m
1912742
PNBE VSG EXP
Sun
KNW
11:23
PNVL
21:50
550 Km
10h 27m
2011068
SAKET EXPRESS
Fri Mon
KNW
11:23
LTT
21:30
551 Km
10h 07m
2122130
TULSI EXPRESS
Tue Thu
KNW
11:50
LTT
21:30
552 Km
09h 40m
2211072
KAMAYANI EXPRES
Daily
KNW
12:45
LTT
22:50
551 Km
10h 05m
2311082
GKP LTT VIA COI
Sat
KNW
13:00
LTT
23:00
552 Km
10h 00m
2412162
LASHKAR EXPRESS
Sun
KNW
13:00
LTT
23:00
552 Km
10h 00m
2511058
ASR CSMT EXPRESS
Daily
KNW
16:40
DR
03:32
558 Km
10h 52m
2611062
DBG LTT EXPRESS
Daily
KNW
16:55
LTT
03:40
552 Km
10h 45m
2711016
KUSHINAGAR EXP
Daily
KNW
17:15
LTT
04:20
551 Km
11h 05m
2802198
JBP CBE SF SPL
Sat
KNW
17:40
PNVL
03:55
549 Km
10h 15m
2912541
GKP LTT SUPER FAST
Daily
KNW
18:10
LTT
04:00
551 Km
09h 50m
3012144
SLN LTT SF EXP
Tue
KNW
18:40
LTT
04:10
552 Km
09h 30m
3115267
RXL LTT ANTYODAYA EXP
Sun
KNW
20:40
LTT
06:00
551 Km
09h 20m
3215547
JYG LTT ANTYODAYA EXP
Tue
KNW
20:40
LTT
07:30
552 Km
10h 50m
3312545
KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY
Fri
KNW
20:40
LTT
06:00
552 Km
09h 20m
3412361
ASN CSMT EXP
Mon
KNW
20:45
DR
05:37
559 Km
08h 52m
3515101
ANTYODAYA
Wed
KNW
21:00
CSMT
06:15
568 Km
09h 15m
3612138
PUNJAB MAIL
Daily
KNW
21:40
DR
07:02
559 Km
09h 22m
3712154
HBJ LTT EXPRESS
Fri
KNW
22:25
LTT
07:30
552 Km
09h 05m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111070[cancelled]
TULSI EXPRESS
Tue Thu
KNW
11:30
LTT
21:30
552 Km
10h 00m
  • Khandwa Mumbai Central Trains: As listed in above table there are total 37 direct trains between KHANDWA (KNW) and MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT).
  • Departure time of 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP at KHANDWA is 00:10. Its arrival time at PANVEL is 09:25. It covers total distance of 549 kilometer in 09h 15m.
  • Departure time of 13201 RJPB LTT EXP at KHANDWA is 00:30. Its arrival time at LOKMANYATILAK is 11:30. It covers total distance of 552 kilometer in 11h 00m.
  • Departure time of 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL at KHANDWA is 01:00. Its arrival time at DADAR is 10:57. It covers total distance of 558 kilometer in 09h 57m.