KHARAK to BAHADURGARH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154424
BIWANI ROHTAK DLI PASS
Daily
KHRK
05:27
BGZ
07:33
68 Km
02h 06m
214724
KALINDI EXPRESS
Daily
KHRK
19:04
BGZ
20:30
68 Km
01h 26m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154502[cancelled]
BIWANI ROHTAK DELHI PASSE
Daily
KHRK
05:27
BGZ
07:31
68 Km
02h 04m
  • Kharak Bahadurgarh Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between KHARAK (KHRK) and BAHADURGARH (BGZ).
  • Departure time of 54502 BIWANI ROHTAK DELHI PASSE at KHARAK is 05:27. Its arrival time at BAHADURGARH is 07:31. It covers total distance of 68 kilometer in 02h 04m.
  • Departure time of 54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS at KHARAK is 05:27. Its arrival time at BAHADURGARH is 07:33. It covers total distance of 68 kilometer in 02h 06m.