KHARAWAR to ASTHAL BOHAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154005
DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER
Daily
KRZ
05:55
ABO
06:02
6 Km
00h 07m
264913
DLI ROK MEMU
Daily
KRZ
06:35
ABO
06:46
6 Km
00h 11m
354641
DLI FZR PASS
Daily
KRZ
08:55
ABO
09:01
6 Km
00h 06m
464911
NDLS ROK MEMU
Daily
KRZ
11:00
ABO
11:06
6 Km
00h 06m
564915
DLI ROK MEMU
Daily
KRZ
11:52
ABO
11:58
6 Km
00h 06m
654031
DELHI JIND PASSENGER
Daily
KRZ
13:31
ABO
13:37
6 Km
00h 06m
754035
DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG
Daily
KRZ
17:23
ABO
17:29
6 Km
00h 06m
874013
DLI KKDE DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
KRZ
18:27
ABO
18:34
6 Km
00h 07m
954423
DLI BNW PASS
Daily
KRZ
18:42
ABO
18:49
6 Km
00h 07m
1054033
DELHI JIND PASSENGER
Daily
KRZ
19:10
ABO
19:17
6 Km
00h 07m
1164931
DLI ROK MEMU
Daily
KRZ
20:22
ABO
20:29
6 Km
00h 07m
1254001
TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS
Daily
KRZ
20:45
ABO
20:56
6 Km
00h 11m
1374011
DLI ROK DMU
Daily
KRZ
22:02
ABO
22:08
6 Km
00h 06m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151903[cancelled]
DLI ROK PASSENGER
Daily
KRZ
11:15
ABO
11:22
6 Km
00h 07m
254503[cancelled]
DLI BNW PASS
Daily
KRZ
18:46
ABO
18:53
6 Km
00h 07m
  • Kharawar Asthal Bohar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 13 direct trains between KHARAWAR (KRZ) and ASTHAL BOHAR (ABO).
  • Departure time of 54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER at KHARAWAR is 05:55. Its arrival time at ASTHAL BOHAR is 06:02. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 07m.
  • Departure time of 64913 DLI-ROK MEMU at KHARAWAR is 06:35. Its arrival time at ASTHAL BOHAR is 06:46. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 11m.
  • Departure time of 54641 DLI-FZR PASS at KHARAWAR is 08:55. Its arrival time at ASTHAL BOHAR is 09:01. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 06m.