KHARAWAR to DAYABASTI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
174012
ROK DLI DMU
Daily
KRZ
04:30
DBSI
06:06
52 Km
01h 36m
254002
ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE
Daily
KRZ
06:30
DBSI
07:54
52 Km
01h 24m
354424
BIWANI ROHTAK DLI PASS
Daily
KRZ
06:55
DBSI
08:15
52 Km
01h 20m
464912
ROK NDLS MEMU
Daily
KRZ
07:25
DBSI
08:47
52 Km
01h 22m
554036
JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG
Daily
KRZ
08:12
DBSI
09:47
52 Km
01h 35m
654032
NRW DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
KRZ
08:53
DBSI
10:24
52 Km
01h 31m
774014
KKDE DLI DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KRZ
09:34
DBSI
10:58
52 Km
01h 24m
864914
ROK DLI MEMU
Daily
KRZ
13:45
DBSI
15:16
52 Km
01h 31m
964932
ROK DLI MEMU
Daily
KRZ
16:30
DBSI
17:46
52 Km
01h 16m
1054034
JIND DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
KRZ
17:35
DBSI
19:15
52 Km
01h 40m
1154024
JIND DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
KRZ
19:30
DBSI
21:44
52 Km
02h 14m
1254642
FZR DLI PASS.
Daily
KRZ
20:25
DBSI
22:17
53 Km
01h 52m
1364916
ROK DLI MEMU
Daily
KRZ
21:15
DBSI
22:36
52 Km
01h 21m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154502[cancelled]
BIWANI ROHTAK DELHI PASSE
Daily
KRZ
06:57
DBSI
08:12
52 Km
01h 15m
251904[cancelled]
ROK DLI PASSENGER
Daily
KRZ
15:56
DBSI
17:39
53 Km
01h 43m
  • Kharawar Dayabasti Trains: As listed in above table there are total 13 direct trains between KHARAWAR (KRZ) and DAYABASTI (DBSI).
  • Departure time of 74012 ROK-DLI DMU at KHARAWAR is 04:30. Its arrival time at DAYABASTI is 06:06. It covers total distance of 52 kilometer in 01h 36m.
  • Departure time of 54002 ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE at KHARAWAR is 06:30. Its arrival time at DAYABASTI is 07:54. It covers total distance of 52 kilometer in 01h 24m.
  • Departure time of 54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS at KHARAWAR is 06:55. Its arrival time at DAYABASTI is 08:15. It covers total distance of 52 kilometer in 01h 20m.