KHEMASULI to JHARGRAM Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168093
MDN JGM MEMU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KSO
04:24
JGM
04:50
23 Km
00h 26m
208017
KGP JGM MEMU SPL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
KSO
05:33
JGM
06:00
23 Km
00h 27m
368013
KGP TATA LOCAL
Daily
KSO
06:02
JGM
06:23
23 Km
00h 21m
468001
SRC JGM MEMU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
KSO
09:09
JGM
09:35
23 Km
00h 26m
558021
KGP TATA PASSENGER
Daily
KSO
09:40
JGM
10:06
23 Km
00h 26m
668003
HWH GTS MEMU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
KSO
12:25
JGM
12:45
23 Km
00h 20m
768005
KGP TATA PASSENGER
Daily
KSO
16:01
JGM
16:23
23 Km
00h 22m
868091
MDN JGM JANGALMAHAL PASS
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KSO
17:50
JGM
18:15
23 Km
00h 25m
968011
KGP TATA LOCAL
Daily
KSO
18:45
JGM
19:06
23 Km
00h 21m
1068015
KGP TATA LOCAL
Daily
KSO
21:32
JGM
21:52
23 Km
00h 20m
  • Khemasuli Jhargram Trains: As listed in above table there are total 10 direct trains between KHEMASULI (KSO) and JHARGRAM (JGM).
  • Departure time of 68093 MDN-JGM MEMU LOCAL at KHEMASULI is 04:24. Its arrival time at JHARGRAM is 04:50. It covers total distance of 23 kilometer in 00h 26m.
  • Departure time of 08017 KGP-JGM MEMU SPL at KHEMASULI is 05:33. Its arrival time at JHARGRAM is 06:00. It covers total distance of 23 kilometer in 00h 27m.
  • Departure time of 68013 KGP TATA LOCAL at KHEMASULI is 06:02. Its arrival time at JHARGRAM is 06:23. It covers total distance of 23 kilometer in 00h 21m.