KHEMASULI to KANIMAHULI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168013
KGP TATA LOCAL
Daily
KSO
06:02
KNM
06:46
46 Km
00h 44m
258021
KGP TATA PASSENGER
Daily
KSO
09:40
KNM
10:35
46 Km
00h 55m
368003
HWH GTS MEMU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
KSO
12:25
KNM
13:08
47 Km
00h 43m
468005
KGP TATA PASSENGER
Daily
KSO
16:01
KNM
16:47
46 Km
00h 46m
568011
KGP TATA LOCAL
Daily
KSO
18:45
KNM
19:30
46 Km
00h 45m
668015
KGP TATA LOCAL
Daily
KSO
21:32
KNM
22:13
46 Km
00h 41m
  • Khemasuli Kanimahuli Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between KHEMASULI (KSO) and KANIMAHULI (KNM).
  • Departure time of 68013 KGP TATA LOCAL at KHEMASULI is 06:02. Its arrival time at KANIMAHULI is 06:46. It covers total distance of 46 kilometer in 00h 44m.
  • Departure time of 58021 KGP TATA PASSENGER at KHEMASULI is 09:40. Its arrival time at KANIMAHULI is 10:35. It covers total distance of 46 kilometer in 00h 55m.
  • Departure time of 68003 HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL at KHEMASULI is 12:25. Its arrival time at KANIMAHULI is 13:08. It covers total distance of 47 kilometer in 00h 43m.