KHEMLI to BHIMAL Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159604
UDZ MDJN PASSENGER
Daily
KLH
10:04
BIML
10:14
10 Km
00h 10m
259836
UDZ NMH PASSENGER
Daily
KLH
14:55
BIML
15:03
10 Km
00h 08m
359606
UDZ COR PASS.
Daily
KLH
20:00
BIML
20:09
10 Km
00h 09m
  • Khemli Bhimal Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between KHEMLI (KLH) and BHIMAL (BIML).
  • Departure time of 59604 UDZ-MDJN PASSENGER at KHEMLI is 10:04. Its arrival time at BHIMAL is 10:14. It covers total distance of 10 kilometer in 00h 10m.
  • Departure time of 59836 UDZ-NMH PASSENGER at KHEMLI is 14:55. Its arrival time at BHIMAL is 15:03. It covers total distance of 10 kilometer in 00h 08m.
  • Departure time of 59606 UDZ-COR PASS. at KHEMLI is 20:00. Its arrival time at BHIMAL is 20:09. It covers total distance of 10 kilometer in 00h 09m.