KHIRAI to BHOGPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
138702
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
KHAI
03:43
BOP
03:56
13 Km
00h 13m
238704
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
KHAI
04:36
BOP
04:51
13 Km
00h 15m
338802
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
KHAI
05:16
BOP
05:30
13 Km
00h 14m
438706
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
KHAI
06:09
BOP
06:23
13 Km
00h 14m
538804
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
KHAI
06:56
BOP
07:09
13 Km
00h 13m
638708
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
KHAI
07:38
BOP
07:53
13 Km
00h 15m
738808
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
KHAI
07:46
BOP
08:00
13 Km
00h 14m
838710
KGP HWH MATRIBHOOMI LOCAL
Daily
KHAI
07:52
BOP
08:05
13 Km
00h 13m
938810
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
KHAI
09:02
BOP
09:16
13 Km
00h 14m
1038812
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
KHAI
10:26
BOP
10:40
13 Km
00h 14m
1138716
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
KHAI
11:40
BOP
11:54
13 Km
00h 14m
1238814
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
KHAI
12:14
BOP
12:29
13 Km
00h 15m
1338816
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
KHAI
13:09
BOP
13:22
13 Km
00h 13m
1438818
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
KHAI
14:16
BOP
14:30
13 Km
00h 14m
1538502
BCK HWH LOCAL
Daily
KHAI
14:25
BOP
14:38
13 Km
00h 13m
1638718
KGP SRC LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KHAI
14:44
BOP
14:59
13 Km
00h 15m
1738720
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
KHAI
15:11
BOP
15:26
13 Km
00h 15m
1838820
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
KHAI
15:43
BOP
15:57
13 Km
00h 14m
1938722
KGP HWH EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KHAI
16:04
BOP
16:19
13 Km
00h 15m
2038822
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
KHAI
16:47
BOP
17:01
13 Km
00h 14m
2138824
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
KHAI
17:14
BOP
17:26
13 Km
00h 12m
2238724
KGP HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KHAI
18:05
BOP
18:20
13 Km
00h 15m
2338726
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
KHAI
18:21
BOP
18:37
13 Km
00h 16m
2438826
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
KHAI
19:14
BOP
19:28
13 Km
00h 14m
2538728
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
KHAI
19:31
BOP
19:44
13 Km
00h 13m
2638828
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
KHAI
20:28
BOP
20:42
13 Km
00h 14m
2738730
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
KHAI
21:34
BOP
21:49
13 Km
00h 15m
2838830
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
KHAI
22:15
BOP
22:29
13 Km
00h 14m
  • Khirai Bhogpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 28 direct trains between KHIRAI (KHAI) and BHOGPUR (BOP).
  • Departure time of 38702 KGP HWH LOCAL at KHIRAI is 03:43. Its arrival time at BHOGPUR is 03:56. It covers total distance of 13 kilometer in 00h 13m.
  • Departure time of 38704 KGP HWH LOCAL at KHIRAI is 04:36. Its arrival time at BHOGPUR is 04:51. It covers total distance of 13 kilometer in 00h 15m.
  • Departure time of 38802 MDN HWH LOCAL at KHIRAI is 05:16. Its arrival time at BHOGPUR is 05:30. It covers total distance of 13 kilometer in 00h 14m.