KHUDAGANJ to BARRAJPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155328
FBD CNB PASSENGER
Daily
KDJ
06:12
BJR
07:55
77 Km
01h 43m
254156
FBD CNB PASSENGER
Daily
KDJ
10:52
BJR
12:47
77 Km
01h 55m
355326
KSJ LJN PASSENGER
Daily
KDJ
18:24
BJR
20:28
77 Km
02h 04m
454158
FKD CNB PASS
Daily
KDJ
21:23
BJR
23:14
77 Km
01h 51m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151824[cancelled]
FBD ALD PASS.
Daily
KDJ
11:07
BJR
12:55
78 Km
01h 48m
251826[cancelled]
FKD CNB PASS
Daily
KDJ
21:40
BJR
23:23
78 Km
01h 43m
  • Khudaganj Barrajpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between KHUDAGANJ (KDJ) and BARRAJPUR (BJR).
  • Departure time of 55328 FBD-CNB PASSENGER at KHUDAGANJ is 06:12. Its arrival time at BARRAJPUR is 07:55. It covers total distance of 77 kilometer in 01h 43m.
  • Departure time of 54156 FBD-CNB PASSENGER at KHUDAGANJ is 10:52. Its arrival time at BARRAJPUR is 12:47. It covers total distance of 77 kilometer in 01h 55m.
  • Departure time of 51824 FBD-ALD PASS. at KHUDAGANJ is 11:07. Its arrival time at BARRAJPUR is 12:55. It covers total distance of 78 kilometer in 01h 48m.