KINANA to ASAUDAH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154036
JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG
Daily
KIU
06:41
ASE
08:41
77 Km
02h 00m
254032
NRW DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
KIU
07:36
ASE
09:22
77 Km
01h 46m
374014
KKDE DLI DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KIU
08:21
ASE
09:59
77 Km
01h 38m
454034
JIND DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
KIU
16:06
ASE
18:04
77 Km
01h 58m
554024
JIND DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
KIU
17:56
ASE
19:59
77 Km
02h 03m
654642
FZR DLI PASS.
Daily
KIU
19:06
ASE
20:54
77 Km
01h 48m
  • Kinana Asaudah Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between KINANA (KIU) and ASAUDAH (ASE).
  • Departure time of 54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG at KINANA is 06:41. Its arrival time at ASAUDAH is 08:41. It covers total distance of 77 kilometer in 02h 00m.
  • Departure time of 54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER at KINANA is 07:36. Its arrival time at ASAUDAH is 09:22. It covers total distance of 77 kilometer in 01h 46m.
  • Departure time of 74014 KKDE-DLI DMU at KINANA is 08:21. Its arrival time at ASAUDAH is 09:59. It covers total distance of 77 kilometer in 01h 38m.