KINANA to GHASO Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154641
DLI FZR PASS
Daily
KIU
10:18
GSO
11:19
39 Km
01h 01m
254035
DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG
Daily
KIU
19:03
GSO
20:17
39 Km
01h 14m
374013
DLI KKDE DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
KIU
19:41
GSO
20:40
39 Km
00h 59m
454033
DELHI JIND PASSENGER
Daily
KIU
21:18
GSO
22:13
39 Km
00h 55m
  • Kinana Ghaso Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between KINANA (KIU) and GHASO (GSO).
  • Departure time of 54641 DLI-FZR PASS at KINANA is 10:18. Its arrival time at GHASO is 11:19. It covers total distance of 39 kilometer in 01h 01m.
  • Departure time of 54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG at KINANA is 19:03. Its arrival time at GHASO is 20:17. It covers total distance of 39 kilometer in 01h 14m.
  • Departure time of 74013 DLI-KKDE DMU at KINANA is 19:41. Its arrival time at GHASO is 20:40. It covers total distance of 39 kilometer in 00h 59m.