KIRAKAT to GANGAULI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155143
ARJ JNU PASSENGER
Daily
KCT
08:06
GNGL
08:14
6 Km
00h 08m
275111
GCT BSB DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
KCT
10:16
GNGL
10:21
6 Km
00h 05m
355159
ARJ JNU PASSANGER
Daily
KCT
15:59
GNGL
16:07
6 Km
00h 08m
  • Kirakat Gangauli Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between KIRAKAT (KCT) and GANGAULI (GNGL).
  • Departure time of 55143 ARJ-JNU PASSENGER at KIRAKAT is 08:06. Its arrival time at GANGAULI is 08:14. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 08m.
  • Departure time of 75111 GCT-BSB DMU at KIRAKAT is 10:16. Its arrival time at GANGAULI is 10:21. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 05m.
  • Departure time of 55159 ARJ- JNU PASSANGER at KIRAKAT is 15:59. Its arrival time at GANGAULI is 16:07. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 08m.