KIRLOSKARVADI to BHILAVDI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111023
SAHYADRI EXPRES
Daily
KOV
03:35
BVQ
03:47
14 Km
00h 12m
271429
STR KOP DMU
Daily
KOV
07:25
BVQ
07:39
14 Km
00h 14m
311040
MAHARASHTRA EXP
Daily
KOV
10:00
BVQ
10:14
14 Km
00h 14m
471419
PUNE KOP DMU
Daily
KOV
16:50
BVQ
17:04
14 Km
00h 14m
511029
KOYNA EXPRESS
Daily
KOV
18:10
BVQ
18:24
14 Km
00h 14m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151441[cancelled]
STR KOP PASS
Daily
KOV
07:25
BVQ
07:39
14 Km
00h 14m
201301[cancelled]
PUNE KOP SPL TRAIN
Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
KOV
10:50
BVQ
11:02
14 Km
00h 12m
351409[cancelled]
PUNE KOP PASS
Daily
KOV
16:50
BVQ
17:04
13 Km
00h 14m
  • Kirloskarvadi Bhilavdi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between KIRLOSKARVADI (KOV) and BHILAVDI (BVQ).
  • Departure time of 11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES at KIRLOSKARVADI is 03:35. Its arrival time at BHILAVDI is 03:47. It covers total distance of 14 kilometer in 00h 12m.
  • Departure time of 71429 STR KOP DMU at KIRLOSKARVADI is 07:25. Its arrival time at BHILAVDI is 07:39. It covers total distance of 14 kilometer in 00h 14m.
  • Departure time of 51441 STR KOP PASS at KIRLOSKARVADI is 07:25. Its arrival time at BHILAVDI is 07:39. It covers total distance of 14 kilometer in 00h 14m.