KIRMITI MENDHA to CHANDA FORT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158808
WSA CAF PASSENGER
Daily
KMMD
07:38
CAF
09:55
114 Km
02h 17m
258802
G BPQ PASSENGER
Daily
KMMD
10:00
CAF
11:57
115 Km
01h 57m
378820
G BPQ DEMU
Daily
KMMD
12:53
CAF
15:01
115 Km
02h 08m
458804
G BPQ PASSENGER
Daily
KMMD
19:44
CAF
21:42
115 Km
01h 58m
  • Kirmiti Mendha Chanda Fort Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between KIRMITI MENDHA (KMMD) and CHANDA FORT (CAF).
  • Departure time of 58808 WSA - CAF PASSENGER at KIRMITI MENDHA is 07:38. Its arrival time at CHANDA FORT is 09:55. It covers total distance of 114 kilometer in 02h 17m.
  • Departure time of 58802 G - BPQ PASSENGER at KIRMITI MENDHA is 10:00. Its arrival time at CHANDA FORT is 11:57. It covers total distance of 115 kilometer in 01h 57m.
  • Departure time of 78820 G- BPQ DEMU at KIRMITI MENDHA is 12:53. Its arrival time at CHANDA FORT is 15:01. It covers total distance of 115 kilometer in 02h 08m.