KIRMITI MENDHA to HIRDAMALI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158803
BPQ G PASSENGER
Daily
KMMD
08:39
HDM
10:53
110 Km
02h 14m
258805
CAF G PASSENGER
Daily
KMMD
12:26
HDM
14:32
110 Km
02h 06m
358801
BPQ G PASSENGER
Daily
KMMD
16:40
HDM
18:44
110 Km
02h 04m
478819
BPQ G DEMU
Daily
KMMD
20:49
HDM
23:08
110 Km
02h 19m
  • Kirmiti Mendha Hirdamali Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between KIRMITI MENDHA (KMMD) and HIRDAMALI (HDM).
  • Departure time of 58803 BPQ - G PASSENGER at KIRMITI MENDHA is 08:39. Its arrival time at HIRDAMALI is 10:53. It covers total distance of 110 kilometer in 02h 14m.
  • Departure time of 58805 CAF - G PASSENGER at KIRMITI MENDHA is 12:26. Its arrival time at HIRDAMALI is 14:32. It covers total distance of 110 kilometer in 02h 06m.
  • Departure time of 58801 BPQ - G PASSENGER at KIRMITI MENDHA is 16:40. Its arrival time at HIRDAMALI is 18:44. It covers total distance of 110 kilometer in 02h 04m.