KIRODA to BALSAMAND Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154810
JU RE PASSENGER
Daily
KRC
05:10
BLSD
06:43
75 Km
01h 33m
204851
MTD RTGH SPL
Daily
KRC
08:42
BLSD
09:59
75 Km
01h 17m
374835
JU HSR PASS
Daily
KRC
15:30
BLSD
16:49
75 Km
01h 19m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154823[cancelled]
JU HSR SP PASS
Daily
KRC
15:21
BLSD
16:50
75 Km
01h 29m
  • Kiroda Balsamand Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between KIRODA (KRC) and BALSAMAND (BLSD).
  • Departure time of 54810 JU-RE PASSENGER at KIRODA is 05:10. Its arrival time at BALSAMAND is 06:43. It covers total distance of 75 kilometer in 01h 33m.
  • Departure time of 04851 MTD RTGH SPL at KIRODA is 08:42. Its arrival time at BALSAMAND is 09:59. It covers total distance of 75 kilometer in 01h 17m.
  • Departure time of 54823 JU-HSR SP PASS at KIRODA is 15:21. Its arrival time at BALSAMAND is 16:50. It covers total distance of 75 kilometer in 01h 29m.