KIRODA to CHURU Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154810
JU RE PASSENGER
Daily
KRC
05:10
CUR
09:35
183 Km
04h 25m
274835
JU HSR PASS
Daily
KRC
15:30
CUR
19:55
183 Km
04h 25m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154823[cancelled]
JU HSR SP PASS
Daily
KRC
15:21
CUR
19:50
183 Km
04h 29m
  • Kiroda Churu Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between KIRODA (KRC) and CHURU (CUR).
  • Departure time of 54810 JU-RE PASSENGER at KIRODA is 05:10. Its arrival time at CHURU is 09:35. It covers total distance of 183 kilometer in 04h 25m.
  • Departure time of 54823 JU-HSR SP PASS at KIRODA is 15:21. Its arrival time at CHURU is 19:50. It covers total distance of 183 kilometer in 04h 29m.