KIRODA to JAJIWAL Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
174836
HSR JU PASS
Daily
KRC
11:38
JWL
15:06
139 Km
03h 28m
254809
RE JU PASS
Daily
KRC
23:00
JWL
02:54
138 Km
03h 54m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154824[cancelled]
HSR JU PASS
Daily
KRC
11:42
JWL
14:52
138 Km
03h 10m
  • Kiroda Jajiwal Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between KIRODA (KRC) and JAJIWAL (JWL).
  • Departure time of 74836 HSR JU PASS at KIRODA is 11:38. Its arrival time at JAJIWAL is 15:06. It covers total distance of 139 kilometer in 03h 28m.
  • Departure time of 54824 HSR-JU PASS at KIRODA is 11:42. Its arrival time at JAJIWAL is 14:52. It covers total distance of 138 kilometer in 03h 10m.