KISHANGARH to ACHHNERA JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119666
UDZ KURJ EXP
Daily
KSG
04:08
AH
09:55
324 Km
05h 47m
212988
AII SDAH SF EXP
Daily
KSG
13:15
AH
17:43
324 Km
04h 28m
312196
AII AF INTERCITY
Daily
KSG
15:23
AH
20:28
324 Km
05h 05m
419409
GORAKHPUR EXP
Thu Fri
KSG
21:38
AH
02:40
324 Km
05h 02m
519401
ADI LUCKNOW EXP
Mon
KSG
21:53
AH
03:15
324 Km
05h 22m
  • Kishangarh Achhnera Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between KISHANGARH (KSG) and ACHHNERA JN (AH).
  • Departure time of 19666 UDZ KURJ EXP at KISHANGARH is 04:08. Its arrival time at ACHHNERA JN is 09:55. It covers total distance of 324 kilometer in 05h 47m.
  • Departure time of 12988 AII SDAH SF EXP at KISHANGARH is 13:15. Its arrival time at ACHHNERA JN is 17:43. It covers total distance of 324 kilometer in 04h 28m.
  • Departure time of 12196 AII AF INTERCITY at KISHANGARH is 15:23. Its arrival time at ACHHNERA JN is 20:28. It covers total distance of 324 kilometer in 05h 05m.