KISHANGARH to AHMEDABAD JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119410
GKP ADI EXP
Sun Mon
KSG
02:37
ADI
13:30
521 Km
10h 53m
219032
YOGA EXPRESS
Daily
KSG
05:46
ADI
17:10
543 Km
11h 24m
354806
JP ADI PASSNGER
Daily
KSG
07:53
ADI
03:45
539 Km
19h 52m
419708
AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPRESS
Daily
KSG
10:10
ADI
22:00
520 Km
11h 50m
519416
SVDK ADI EXP
Wed
KSG
13:16
ADI
23:55
520 Km
10h 39m
619264
DEE PORBNDR EXP
Mon Thu
KSG
14:46
ADI
02:10
520 Km
11h 24m
719402
LKO ADI EXP
Wed
KSG
14:46
ADI
02:40
520 Km
11h 54m
814311
BE NBVJ EXP.
Tue Thu Sat
KSG
18:57
ADI
06:25
520 Km
11h 28m
922950
DEE BDTS SF EXP
Thu
KSG
22:09
ADI
09:10
520 Km
11h 01m
  • Kishangarh Ahmedabad Trains: As listed in above table there are total 9 direct trains between KISHANGARH (KSG) and AHMEDABAD JN (ADI).
  • Departure time of 19410 GKP ADI EXP at KISHANGARH is 02:37. Its arrival time at AHMEDABAD JN is 13:30. It covers total distance of 521 kilometer in 10h 53m.
  • Departure time of 19032 YOGA EXPRESS at KISHANGARH is 05:46. Its arrival time at AHMEDABAD JN is 17:10. It covers total distance of 543 kilometer in 11h 24m.
  • Departure time of 54806 JP ADI PASSNGER at KISHANGARH is 07:53. Its arrival time at AHMEDABAD JN is 03:45. It covers total distance of 539 kilometer in 19h 52m.