KISHANGARH to AJMER Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119665
KURJ UDZ EXP
Daily
KSG
00:21
AII
01:15
29 Km
00h 54m
212981
CHETAK EXP
Daily
KSG
01:09
AII
02:05
29 Km
00h 56m
312987
SDAH AII SF EXP
Daily
KSG
01:57
AII
02:45
29 Km
00h 48m
419410
GKP ADI EXP
Sun Mon
KSG
02:37
AII
03:40
29 Km
01h 03m
519032
YOGA EXPRESS
Daily
KSG
05:46
AII
06:40
29 Km
00h 54m
609721
JP UDZ SF SPL
Daily
KSG
07:38
AII
08:20
29 Km
00h 42m
712984
CDG AII G RATH
Tue Thu Sun
KSG
07:51
AII
08:40
29 Km
00h 49m
854806
JP ADI PASSNGER
Daily
KSG
07:53
AII
09:20
29 Km
01h 27m
919610
HW UDZ EXP
Wed Sat Mon
KSG
08:43
AII
09:40
29 Km
00h 57m
1019612
ASR AJMER EXP
Wed Fri
KSG
09:06
AII
10:00
29 Km
00h 54m
1119614
ASR AII EXP
Sat Mon
KSG
09:06
AII
10:00
29 Km
00h 54m
1219708
AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPRESS
Daily
KSG
10:10
AII
11:00
29 Km
00h 50m
1312195
AF AII INTERCITY
Daily
KSG
10:59
AII
11:50
28 Km
00h 51m
1412414
JAT AII POOJA EXP
Daily
KSG
11:33
AII
12:20
29 Km
00h 47m
1512015
NDLS DOZ SHATABDI EXP
Daily
KSG
12:12
AII
12:45
29 Km
00h 33m
1615014
RANIKHET EXP
Daily
KSG
12:36
AII
13:25
29 Km
00h 49m
1719416
SVDK ADI EXP
Wed
KSG
13:16
AII
14:00
29 Km
00h 44m
1812181
JBP AII DAYODAI EXP
Daily
KSG
13:28
AII
14:20
29 Km
00h 52m
1919264
DEE PORBNDR EXP
Mon Thu
KSG
14:46
AII
15:50
28 Km
01h 04m
2019402
LKO ADI EXP
Wed
KSG
14:46
AII
15:50
29 Km
01h 04m
2112992
JP UDZ SF EXP
Daily
KSG
15:21
AII
16:05
29 Km
00h 44m
2217019
JP HYB EXPRESS
Tue
KSG
16:36
AII
17:30
29 Km
00h 54m
2302732
JP HYB SPECIAL
Sun
KSG
16:38
AII
17:30
29 Km
00h 52m
2418207
DURG AII EXP
Tue
KSG
16:51
AII
17:50
29 Km
00h 59m
2519574
JP OKHA EXP
Tue
KSG
18:01
AII
19:00
29 Km
00h 59m
2611204
JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP
Fri
KSG
18:01
AII
19:00
29 Km
00h 59m
2714311
BE NBVJ EXP.
Tue Thu Sat
KSG
18:57
AII
20:05
29 Km
01h 08m
2812977
MARU SAGAR EXP
Tue
KSG
19:08
AII
20:20
29 Km
01h 12m
2919711
JP BPL EXP
Daily
KSG
19:51
AII
20:50
29 Km
00h 59m
3019580
DEE RJT EXP
Fri
KSG
20:00
AII
21:27
28 Km
01h 27m
3112066
DEE AII JAN SHATABDI
Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat
KSG
21:31
AII
22:25
29 Km
00h 54m
3222950
DEE BDTS SF EXP
Thu
KSG
22:09
AII
23:05
29 Km
00h 56m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
109622[cancelled]
BDTS AII SF SPL
Tue
KSG
02:33
AII
03:25
29 Km
00h 52m
204972[cancelled]
JAT UDZ GARIBRATH SPL
Fri
KSG
02:33
AII
03:35
28 Km
01h 02m
309723[cancelled]
JP BDTS SF SPL
Wed
KSG
09:49
AII
10:45
29 Km
00h 56m
414321[cancelled]
BE NBVJ EXP.
Mon Wed Fri Sun
KSG
18:56
AII
20:05
29 Km
01h 09m
582309[cancelled]
HWH AII SUVIDHA SPL
Wed
KSG
21:13
AII
22:30
29 Km
01h 17m
602263[cancelled]
SDAH AII SPL
Wed
KSG
21:13
AII
22:10
28 Km
00h 57m
709628[cancelled]
DEC AII SF SPL
Mon Wed Sat
KSG
21:27
AII
22:25
29 Km
00h 58m
809302[cancelled]
DEE INDB WEEKLY SPL SPL
Mon
KSG
22:28
AII
23:20
28 Km
00h 52m
  • Kishangarh Ajmer Trains: As listed in above table there are total 32 direct trains between KISHANGARH (KSG) and AJMER (AII).
  • Departure time of 19665 KURJ UDZ EXP at KISHANGARH is 00:21. Its arrival time at AJMER is 01:15. It covers total distance of 29 kilometer in 00h 54m.
  • Departure time of 12981 CHETAK EXP at KISHANGARH is 01:09. Its arrival time at AJMER is 02:05. It covers total distance of 29 kilometer in 00h 56m.
  • Departure time of 12987 SDAH AII SF EXP at KISHANGARH is 01:57. Its arrival time at AJMER is 02:45. It covers total distance of 29 kilometer in 00h 48m.