KISHANGARH to ALLAHABAD JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112988
AII SDAH SF EXP
Daily
KSG
13:15
ALD
01:50
788 Km
12h 35m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
182310[cancelled]
AJMER HWH SUVIDHA SPL
Thu
KSG
00:38
ALD
14:40
795 Km
14h 02m
202264[cancelled]
AII SDAH SPL
Thu
KSG
02:11
ALD
16:00
795 Km
13h 49m
  • Kishangarh Allahabad Trains: As listed in above table there is only 1 direct train between KISHANGARH (KSG) and ALLAHABAD JN (ALD).
  • Departure time of 82310 AJMER-HWH SUVIDHA SPL at KISHANGARH is 00:38. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD JN is 14:40. It covers total distance of 795 kilometer in 14h 02m. It runs on Thu.