KISHANGARH to ALWAR JN. Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119579
RJT DEE EXPRESS
Fri
KSG
02:08
AWR
06:15
256 Km
04h 07m
219415
ADI SVDK EXPRESS
Mon
KSG
05:55
AWR
10:15
257 Km
04h 20m
314322
BE NBVJ
Thu Sat Sun Mon
KSG
06:43
AWR
11:08
257 Km
04h 25m
414312
BE NBVJ
Tue Wed Fri
KSG
06:43
AWR
11:08
256 Km
04h 25m
519263
DELHI SR EXPRESS
Wed Sun
KSG
11:35
AWR
15:40
256 Km
04h 05m
615013
RANIKHET EXP
Daily
KSG
12:38
AWR
16:56
256 Km
04h 18m
712413
AII JAT POOJA EXP
Daily
KSG
14:35
AWR
18:39
256 Km
04h 04m
812016
DOZ NDLS SHATABDI EXP
Daily
KSG
16:10
AWR
19:50
256 Km
03h 40m
912983
AII CDG G RATH
Tue Fri Sun
KSG
18:23
AWR
22:40
256 Km
04h 17m
1019611
AJMER ASR EXP
Thu Sat
KSG
18:23
AWR
22:40
256 Km
04h 17m
1119613
AJMER ASR EXP
Mon Wed
KSG
18:23
AWR
22:40
256 Km
04h 17m
1219609
UDZ HW EXP
Mon Thu Sat
KSG
20:15
AWR
00:13
256 Km
03h 58m
1319031
HARIDWAR MAIL
Daily
KSG
21:20
AWR
01:36
256 Km
04h 16m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
109301[cancelled]
INDB DEE WEEKLY SPL SPL
Mon
KSG
05:18
AWR
10:35
256 Km
05h 17m
204971[cancelled]
UDZ JAT GARIBRATH EXP SPL
Fri
KSG
17:55
AWR
23:02
257 Km
05h 07m
  • Kishangarh Alwar Jn. Trains: As listed in above table there are total 13 direct trains between KISHANGARH (KSG) and ALWAR JN. (AWR).
  • Departure time of 19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS at KISHANGARH is 02:08. Its arrival time at ALWAR JN. is 06:15. It covers total distance of 256 kilometer in 04h 07m.
  • Departure time of 09301 INDB DEE WEEKLY SPL SPL at KISHANGARH is 05:18. Its arrival time at ALWAR JN. is 10:35. It covers total distance of 256 kilometer in 05h 17m.
  • Departure time of 19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS at KISHANGARH is 05:55. Its arrival time at ALWAR JN. is 10:15. It covers total distance of 257 kilometer in 04h 20m.