KITA to BEGUN KUDAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158026
HTE KGP PASSENGER
Daily
KITA
10:26
BKDR
11:31
31 Km
01h 05m
263597
RNC ASN PASSENGER
Daily
KITA
13:29
BKDR
14:38
32 Km
01h 09m
358034
RNC BKSC PASS
Daily
KITA
16:50
BKDR
17:49
32 Km
00h 59m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153336[cancelled]
RNC DHN PASS
Daily
KITA
16:53
BKDR
17:48
32 Km
00h 55m
  • Kita Begun Kudar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between KITA (KITA) and BEGUN KUDAR (BKDR).
  • Departure time of 58026 HTE KGP PASSENGER at KITA is 10:26. Its arrival time at BEGUN KUDAR is 11:31. It covers total distance of 31 kilometer in 01h 05m.
  • Departure time of 63597 RNC-ASN PASSENGER at KITA is 13:29. Its arrival time at BEGUN KUDAR is 14:38. It covers total distance of 32 kilometer in 01h 09m.
  • Departure time of 58034 RNC-BKSC PASS at KITA is 16:50. Its arrival time at BEGUN KUDAR is 17:49. It covers total distance of 32 kilometer in 00h 59m.