KODAVALURU to GUDUR JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
167207
BTTR MMCC
Daily
KJJ
05:34
GDR
06:53
50 Km
01h 19m
267232
GNT TPTY MEMU
Daily
KJJ
05:52
GDR
07:58
50 Km
02h 06m
367298
BZA GDR PASS
Daily
KJJ
11:33
GDR
13:10
50 Km
01h 37m
457258
COA TPTY PASS
Daily
KJJ
21:20
GDR
23:40
50 Km
26h 20m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157240[cancelled]
MASPASS
Daily
KJJ
05:37
GDR
07:15
50 Km
01h 38m
257330[cancelled]
PAAS
Daily
KJJ
07:38
GDR
09:24
50 Km
01h 46m
357640[cancelled]
PAAS
Daily
KJJ
07:46
GDR
09:23
50 Km
01h 37m
467280[cancelled]
OGL GDR MEMU
Daily
KJJ
11:29
GDR
13:10
49 Km
01h 41m
  • Kodavaluru Gudur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between KODAVALURU (KJJ) and GUDUR JN (GDR).
  • Departure time of 67207 BTTR-MMCC at KODAVALURU is 05:34. Its arrival time at GUDUR JN is 06:53. It covers total distance of 50 kilometer in 01h 19m.
  • Departure time of 57240 MASPASS at KODAVALURU is 05:37. Its arrival time at GUDUR JN is 07:15. It covers total distance of 50 kilometer in 01h 38m.
  • Departure time of 67232 GNT-TPTY MEMU at KODAVALURU is 05:52. Its arrival time at GUDUR JN is 07:58. It covers total distance of 50 kilometer in 02h 06m.