KODAVALURU to KADAVAKUDURU Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157257
TPTY COA PASS
Daily
KJJ
04:45
KVDU
07:54
138 Km
03h 09m
267206
GUDUR MADRAS
Daily
KJJ
07:15
KVDU
09:34
138 Km
02h 19m
367297
BZAPASS
Daily
KJJ
16:03
KVDU
19:01
138 Km
02h 58m
467231
TPTY GNT DMU
Daily
KJJ
18:15
KVDU
21:29
138 Km
03h 14m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157277[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
KJJ
06:19
KVDU
09:17
138 Km
02h 58m
257329[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
KJJ
18:15
KVDU
21:29
138 Km
03h 14m
357639[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
KJJ
19:11
KVDU
22:23
138 Km
03h 12m
  • Kodavaluru Kadavakuduru Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between KODAVALURU (KJJ) and KADAVAKUDURU (KVDU).
  • Departure time of 57257 TPTY-COA PASS at KODAVALURU is 04:45. Its arrival time at KADAVAKUDURU is 07:54. It covers total distance of 138 kilometer in 03h 09m.
  • Departure time of 57277 PASS at KODAVALURU is 06:19. Its arrival time at KADAVAKUDURU is 09:17. It covers total distance of 138 kilometer in 02h 58m.
  • Departure time of 67206 GUDUR-MADRAS at KODAVALURU is 07:15. Its arrival time at KADAVAKUDURU is 09:34. It covers total distance of 138 kilometer in 02h 19m.