KOHAND to BABARPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164462
KKDE NZM MEMU
Daily
KFU
06:40
BBDE
06:45
5 Km
00h 05m
264452
KKDE DLI MEMU
Daily
KFU
07:00
BBDE
07:05
5 Km
00h 05m
364532
UMB DLI MEMU
Daily
KFU
08:42
BBDE
08:48
5 Km
00h 06m
464454
KKDE DLI MEMU
Daily
KFU
13:50
BBDE
13:55
5 Km
00h 05m
564542
UMB PNP PASS
Daily
KFU
22:45
BBDE
22:50
5 Km
00h 05m
  • Kohand Babarpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between KOHAND (KFU) and BABARPUR (BBDE).
  • Departure time of 64462 KKDE-NZM MEMU at KOHAND is 06:40. Its arrival time at BABARPUR is 06:45. It covers total distance of 5 kilometer in 00h 05m.
  • Departure time of 64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU at KOHAND is 07:00. Its arrival time at BABARPUR is 07:05. It covers total distance of 5 kilometer in 00h 05m.
  • Departure time of 64532 UMB-DLI MEMU at KOHAND is 08:42. Its arrival time at BABARPUR is 08:48. It covers total distance of 5 kilometer in 00h 06m.