KOHAND to BHAINI KHURD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164541
PNP UMB PAS
Daily
KFU
05:58
BZK
06:32
29 Km
00h 34m
264465
NDLS KKDE MEMU
Daily
KFU
10:35
BZK
11:09
30 Km
00h 34m
364543
PNP UMB MEMU
Daily
KFU
18:03
BZK
18:33
29 Km
00h 30m
454303
DLI KLK PASSENGER
Daily
KFU
18:20
BZK
19:24
30 Km
01h 04m
564481
PNP UMB MEMU
Daily
KFU
20:13
BZK
20:43
29 Km
00h 30m
664461
NZM KKDE MEMU
Daily
KFU
21:13
BZK
21:43
30 Km
00h 30m
  • Kohand Bhaini Khurd Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between KOHAND (KFU) and BHAINI KHURD (BZK).
  • Departure time of 64541 PNP-UMB PAS at KOHAND is 05:58. Its arrival time at BHAINI KHURD is 06:32. It covers total distance of 29 kilometer in 00h 34m.
  • Departure time of 64465 NDLS-KKDE MEMU at KOHAND is 10:35. Its arrival time at BHAINI KHURD is 11:09. It covers total distance of 30 kilometer in 00h 34m.
  • Departure time of 64543 PNP-UMB MEMU at KOHAND is 18:03. Its arrival time at BHAINI KHURD is 18:33. It covers total distance of 29 kilometer in 00h 30m.