KOHAND to DELHI AZADPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164462
KKDE NZM MEMU
Daily
KFU
06:36
DAZ
08:37
93 Km
02h 01m
264452
KKDE DLI MEMU
Daily
KFU
06:56
DAZ
08:57
93 Km
02h 01m
364454
KKDE DLI MEMU
Daily
KFU
13:46
DAZ
16:14
93 Km
02h 28m
  • Kohand Delhi Azadpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between KOHAND (KFU) and DELHI AZADPUR (DAZ).
  • Departure time of 64462 KKDE-NZM MEMU at KOHAND is 06:36. Its arrival time at DELHI AZADPUR is 08:37. It covers total distance of 93 kilometer in 02h 01m.
  • Departure time of 64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU at KOHAND is 06:56. Its arrival time at DELHI AZADPUR is 08:57. It covers total distance of 93 kilometer in 02h 01m.
  • Departure time of 64454 KKDE-DLI MEMU at KOHAND is 13:46. Its arrival time at DELHI AZADPUR is 16:14. It covers total distance of 93 kilometer in 02h 28m.