KOHAND to DHIRPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164541
PNP UMB PAS
Daily
KFU
05:58
DPP
07:32
66 Km
01h 34m
264543
PNP UMB MEMU
Daily
KFU
18:03
DPP
19:51
66 Km
01h 48m
354303
DLI KLK PASSENGER
Daily
KFU
18:20
DPP
20:22
67 Km
02h 02m
464481
PNP UMB MEMU
Daily
KFU
20:13
DPP
21:55
66 Km
01h 42m
  • Kohand Dhirpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between KOHAND (KFU) and DHIRPUR (DPP).
  • Departure time of 64541 PNP-UMB PAS at KOHAND is 05:58. Its arrival time at DHIRPUR is 07:32. It covers total distance of 66 kilometer in 01h 34m.
  • Departure time of 64543 PNP-UMB MEMU at KOHAND is 18:03. Its arrival time at DHIRPUR is 19:51. It covers total distance of 66 kilometer in 01h 48m.
  • Departure time of 54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER at KOHAND is 18:20. Its arrival time at DHIRPUR is 20:22. It covers total distance of 67 kilometer in 02h 02m.