KOLAKALUR to BITRAGUNTA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
167234
BZA BTTR MEMU
Daily
KLX
15:58
BTTR
20:45
196 Km
04h 47m
257258
COA TPTY PASS
Daily
KLX
16:22
BTTR
20:54
195 Km
04h 32m
357278
PASS
Daily
KLX
18:58
BTTR
23:33
196 Km
04h 35m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157242[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
KLX
15:58
BTTR
20:45
196 Km
04h 47m
  • Kolakalur Bitragunta Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between KOLAKALUR (KLX) and BITRAGUNTA (BTTR).
  • Departure time of 57242 PASS at KOLAKALUR is 15:58. Its arrival time at BITRAGUNTA is 20:45. It covers total distance of 196 kilometer in 04h 47m.
  • Departure time of 67234 BZA-BTTR MEMU at KOLAKALUR is 15:58. Its arrival time at BITRAGUNTA is 20:45. It covers total distance of 196 kilometer in 04h 47m.
  • Departure time of 57258 COA-TPTY PASS at KOLAKALUR is 16:22. Its arrival time at BITRAGUNTA is 20:54. It covers total distance of 195 kilometer in 04h 32m.