KOLAKALUR to CHINNA GANJAM Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
167263
PUSHPULL
Daily
KLX
08:42
CJM
10:32
84 Km
01h 50m
267234
BZA BTTR MEMU
Daily
KLX
15:58
CJM
17:56
84 Km
01h 58m
357258
COA TPTY PASS
Daily
KLX
16:22
CJM
18:19
84 Km
01h 57m
457278
PASS
Daily
KLX
18:58
CJM
20:49
84 Km
01h 51m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157242[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
KLX
15:58
CJM
17:56
84 Km
01h 58m
  • Kolakalur Chinna Ganjam Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between KOLAKALUR (KLX) and CHINNA GANJAM (CJM).
  • Departure time of 67263 PUSHPULL at KOLAKALUR is 08:42. Its arrival time at CHINNA GANJAM is 10:32. It covers total distance of 84 kilometer in 01h 50m.
  • Departure time of 57242 PASS at KOLAKALUR is 15:58. Its arrival time at CHINNA GANJAM is 17:56. It covers total distance of 84 kilometer in 01h 58m.
  • Departure time of 67234 BZA-BTTR MEMU at KOLAKALUR is 15:58. Its arrival time at CHINNA GANJAM is 17:56. It covers total distance of 84 kilometer in 01h 58m.