KOLDA to CHALTHAN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
169180
PLD UDN MEMU
Daily
KFF
02:19
CHM
05:09
98 Km
02h 50m
259078
SURAT PASSENGER
Daily
KFF
04:06
CHM
06:35
98 Km
02h 29m
369170
NDB ST MEMU
Daily
KFF
06:28
CHM
09:01
97 Km
02h 33m
469178
NDB UDN MEMU
Daily
KFF
12:05
CHM
14:50
97 Km
02h 45m
559076
BSL ST BCT PASS
Daily
KFF
15:35
CHM
19:01
98 Km
03h 26m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159052[cancelled]
NDB ST PASSNEGER
Daily
KFF
03:52
CHM
06:30
98 Km
02h 38m
  • Kolda Chalthan Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between KOLDA (KFF) and CHALTHAN (CHM).
  • Departure time of 69180 PLD UDN MEMU at KOLDA is 02:19. Its arrival time at CHALTHAN is 05:09. It covers total distance of 98 kilometer in 02h 50m.
  • Departure time of 59052 NDB - ST PASSNEGER at KOLDA is 03:52. Its arrival time at CHALTHAN is 06:30. It covers total distance of 98 kilometer in 02h 38m.
  • Departure time of 59078 SURAT PASSENGER at KOLDA is 04:06. Its arrival time at CHALTHAN is 06:35. It covers total distance of 98 kilometer in 02h 29m.