KOLHADI to JALAMB JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151183
BSL NRKR PASSENGER
Daily
KLHD
07:21
JM
08:26
55 Km
01h 05m
251197
BSL WR PASSENGER
Daily
KLHD
15:22
JM
16:27
55 Km
01h 05m
351285
BSL NGP PASSENG
Daily
KLHD
20:22
JM
21:23
55 Km
01h 01m
  • Kolhadi Jalamb Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between KOLHADI (KLHD) and JALAMB JN (JM).
  • Departure time of 51183 BSL-NRKR PASSENGER at KOLHADI is 07:21. Its arrival time at JALAMB JN is 08:26. It covers total distance of 55 kilometer in 01h 05m.
  • Departure time of 51197 BSL-WR PASSENGER at KOLHADI is 15:22. Its arrival time at JALAMB JN is 16:27. It covers total distance of 55 kilometer in 01h 05m.
  • Departure time of 51285 BSL NGP PASSENG at KOLHADI is 20:22. Its arrival time at JALAMB JN is 21:23. It covers total distance of 55 kilometer in 01h 01m.