KOLKATA to ATHMAL GOLA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113131
KOAA PNBE EXP
Daily
KOAA
19:50
ATL
07:15
492 Km
11h 25m
213007
U ABHATOOFAN EXP
Daily
HWH
09:35
ATL
19:22
488 Km
09h 47m
353043
HWH RGD PASSENGER
Daily
HWH
11:10
ATL
06:33
598 Km
19h 23m
413133
SDAH BSB EXP
Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat
SDAH
21:15
ATL
12:14
599 Km
14h 59m
513119
SDAH DLI EXP
Thu Sun
SDAH
21:15
ATL
12:14
599 Km
14h 59m
  • Kolkata Athmal Gola Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between KOLKATA (KOAA) and ATHMAL GOLA (ATL).
  • Departure time of 13131 KOAA PNBE EXP at KOLKATA is 19:50. Its arrival time at ATHMAL GOLA is 07:15. It covers total distance of 492 kilometer in 11h 25m.
  • Departure time of 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP at HOWRAH JN is 09:35. Its arrival time at ATHMAL GOLA is 19:22. It covers total distance of 488 kilometer in 09h 47m.
  • Departure time of 53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER at HOWRAH JN is 11:10. Its arrival time at ATHMAL GOLA is 06:33. It covers total distance of 598 kilometer in 19h 23m.