Komagata Maru Budge Budge To Sealdah Trains


134165  KBGB SDAH LOCALDaily
00:05
KBGB
Komagata Maru Budge Budge
00:55
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 50m
26 Km
31.2 km/hr
 
234111  KBGB SDAH LOCALDaily
04:45
KBGB
Komagata Maru Budge Budge
05:42
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 57m
26 Km
27.4 km/hr
 
334113  KBGB SDAH LOCALDaily
05:43
KBGB
Komagata Maru Budge Budge
06:41
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 58m
26 Km
26.9 km/hr
 
434115  KBGB SDAH LOCALDaily
06:33
KBGB
Komagata Maru Budge Budge
07:29
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 56m
26 Km
27.9 km/hr
 
534117  BGB SDAH LOCALDaily
08:08
KBGB
Komagata Maru Budge Budge
09:03
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 55m
26 Km
28.4 km/hr
 
634119  KBGB SDAH LOCALDaily
08:23
KBGB
Komagata Maru Budge Budge
09:20
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 57m
26 Km
27.4 km/hr
 
734121  KBGB SDAH LOCALDaily
09:09
KBGB
Komagata Maru Budge Budge
10:01
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 52m
26 Km
30 km/hr
 
834123  KBGB SDAH LOCALDaily
09:37
KBGB
Komagata Maru Budge Budge
10:35
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 58m
26 Km
26.9 km/hr
 
934125  KBGB SDAH LOCALDaily
10:22
KBGB
Komagata Maru Budge Budge
11:15
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 53m
26 Km
29.4 km/hr
 
1034127  KBGB SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:53
KBGB
Komagata Maru Budge Budge
11:50
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 57m
26 Km
27.4 km/hr
 
1134129  KBGB SDAH LOCALDaily
11:31
KBGB
Komagata Maru Budge Budge
12:30
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 59m
26 Km
26.4 km/hr
 
1234133  KBGB SDAH LOCALDaily
12:28
KBGB
Komagata Maru Budge Budge
13:32
SDAH
Sealdah
01h 04m
26 Km
24.4 km/hr
 
1334137  KBGB SDAH LOCALDaily
13:23
KBGB
Komagata Maru Budge Budge
14:18
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 55m
26 Km
28.4 km/hr
 
1434141  KBGB SDAH LOCALDaily
14:48
KBGB
Komagata Maru Budge Budge
15:42
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 54m
26 Km
28.9 km/hr
 
1534145  KBGB SDAH LOCALDaily
16:17
KBGB
Komagata Maru Budge Budge
17:08
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 51m
26 Km
30.6 km/hr
 
1634147  KBGB SDAH LOCALDaily
16:58
KBGB
Komagata Maru Budge Budge
17:50
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 52m
26 Km
30 km/hr
 
1734149  KBGB SDAH LOCALDaily
18:08
KBGB
Komagata Maru Budge Budge
19:03
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 55m
26 Km
28.4 km/hr
 
1834151  KBGB SDAH LOCALDaily
18:58
KBGB
Komagata Maru Budge Budge
19:55
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 57m
26 Km
27.4 km/hr
 
1934153  KBGB SDAH LOCALDaily
19:26
KBGB
Komagata Maru Budge Budge
20:22
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 56m
26 Km
27.9 km/hr
 
2034155  KBGB SDAH LOCALDaily
20:15
KBGB
Komagata Maru Budge Budge
21:08
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 53m
26 Km
29.4 km/hr
 
2134157  KBGB SDAH LOCALDaily
20:53
KBGB
Komagata Maru Budge Budge
21:49
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 56m
26 Km
27.9 km/hr
 
2234159  KBGB SDAH LOCALDaily
21:38
KBGB
Komagata Maru Budge Budge
22:35
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 57m
26 Km
27.4 km/hr
 
2334161  KBGB SDAH LOCALDaily
22:16
KBGB
Komagata Maru Budge Budge
23:08
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 52m
26 Km
30 km/hr
 
2434163  KBGB SDAH LOCALDaily
23:04
KBGB
Komagata Maru Budge Budge
23:58
SDAH
Sealdah
00h 54m
26 Km
28.9 km/hr
 
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between Komagata Maru Budge Budge and Sealdah is 26 kilometres. And as listed in the above table, there are 24 direct trains between Komagata Maru Budge Budge and Sealdah. Travelling by train makes our journey safe and convenient. Generally, Komagata Maru Budge Budge Sealdah trains complete this journey in 00 hours and 50 minutes.

Distance Between Komagata Maru Budge Budge and Sealdah

Distance Between Komagata Maru Budge Budge and Sealdah is 26 kilometres. The below table lists distance in other units.

DistanceUnit
26Kilometres
16.155646Miles
26000Meters
2600000Centimeters
28433.86Yards
85301.84Feet
1023622.6Inches

Travel Time From Komagata Maru Budge Budge to Sealdah

Travel time from Komagata Maru Budge Budge to Sealdah is generally 00 hours and 50 minutes. Travel time for different trains are listed below.

Train NumberTime
3416500 hours and 50 minutes
3411100 hours and 57 minutes
3411300 hours and 58 minutes
3411500 hours and 56 minutes
3411700 hours and 55 minutes
3411900 hours and 57 minutes
3412100 hours and 52 minutes
3412300 hours and 58 minutes
3412500 hours and 53 minutes
3412700 hours and 57 minutes

Komagata Maru Budge Budge Sealdah Trains FAQs

Q. What is the distance between Komagata Maru Budge Budge and Sealdah?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between Komagata Maru Budge Budge and Sealdah is 26 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 50m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Komagata Maru Budge Budge to Sealdah?

34165 Kbgb-sdah Local is the fastest train available from Komagata Maru Budge Budge to Sealdah. It takes only 00 hours and 50 minutes to complete the journey.

Q. Which is the first train from Komagata Maru Budge Budge to Sealdah?

34165 Kbgb-sdah Local is the first train from Komagata Maru Budge Budge to Sealdah. It leaves Komagata Maru Budge Budge at 00:05.

Q. Which is the last train from Komagata Maru Budge Budge to Sealdah?

34163 Kbgb - Sdah Local is the last train from Komagata Maru Budge Budge to Sealdah. It leaves Komagata Maru Budge Budge at 23:04.

Q. How many local trains run between Komagata Maru Budge Budge and Sealdah?

Currently, 24 local trains run between Komagata Maru Budge Budge and Sealdah.
For example, train number 34165 Kbgb-sdah Local is a local passenger train that originates from Komagata Maru Budge Budge and ends at Sealdah station.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Komagata Maru Budge Budge Sealdah Trains Morning Komagata Maru Budge Budge Sealdah Trains KOMAGATA MARU BUDGE BUDGE se SEALDAH train